Start-List by team
SN MONTGERON
Code structure : 552 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:54
CACCIOTTOLO Sacha (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
04:10.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:20.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:54.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:58.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h39 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:53.92 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
19h13 |
DO NASCIMENTO Dylan (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:07.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.83 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:29.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h14 |
EUGENE Justin (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h08 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
18:41.99 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:14.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
10:17.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h32 |
NESIC Stevan (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:29.09 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h44 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:03.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h49 |
POISSE Julien (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:12.86 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:32.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.66 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h54 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h14 |
SHAHIN Bilal (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:57.91 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:25.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:10.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:06.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
WORETH Amaury (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:58.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:07.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h30 |
BRIERE Marine (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:28.46 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:02.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h49 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:11.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
DEMART Elodie (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:21.40 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:28.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h00 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
05:17.07 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:12.58 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
DODET Sandra (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:36.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h50 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:11.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:14.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:23.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
19h01 |
KORBENDAU Perrine (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:37.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:30.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:38.03 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h48 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h06 |
LAHONDES Tiphaine (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:29.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
01:05.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:31.91 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h09 |
MALHERBE FAVIER Maxence (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:10.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:35.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h01 |
MARAULT Manon (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:02.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:16.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h03 |
MARTIN Alexane (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:28.84 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:33.40 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:10.53 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |