BENABDALLAH Nassim (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:29.14 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:34.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
DELABRUYERE Lucca (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:17.96 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:27.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h48 |
FASSIH Karim (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
04:39.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:26.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:01.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:10.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h28 |
MUNIER Alexandre (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:58.43 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:24.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:53.54 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h16 |
NGUYEN Thierry (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:44.55 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:00.25 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:11.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
OYEZ Simon (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h47 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:58.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:14.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h44 |
ROUSSEL Remi (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:29.20 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:26.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:30.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h13 |
TEXIER Adrien (1989) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:10.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:24.37 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:35.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h57 |
VINESSE Yorick (1995) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:19.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:17.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
ZERHOUNI Elies (1998) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:14.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h44 |
CAMUS Anne (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:45.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.91 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h36 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:16.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h34 |
HERBIN Lou (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
01:01.65 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h46 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:07.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h42 |
MORIN Tiphaine (1996) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.89 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:32.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h05 |
RAPELANORO Henintsoa (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:29.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h03 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:14.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:39.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h43 |