ALMET Alix (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:15.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:29.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h13 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:02.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h48 |
BENSEKHAR Aris (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:13.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:30.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:40.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h53 |
BENSEKHAR Elias (1995) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:26.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:17.40 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:05.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
02:03.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
ELBAZE Sacha (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:24.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:41.03 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:28.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h15 |
FUSIBET Vincent (1980) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:31.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h57 |
JODON Pierre (1998) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:39.81 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h14 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:02.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:16.24 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h22 |
JOUET Edouard (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:29.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:28.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:13.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:13.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
MOKHFI Anis (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:27.04 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:58.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h07 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:12.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
NEUVILLE Titouan (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:49.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h02 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:36.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:02.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h57 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:16.33 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h22 |
PETIT Thomas (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.68 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:44.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:29.11 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h15 |
PIEKARZ Baptiste (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:09.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:27.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:31.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h54 |
ANGLES Jennifer (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:55.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h45 |
BAGHDADLI Lina (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:23.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:05.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h42 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:09.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h48 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:40.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
BERG Noémie (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.61 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
CHARTIER Lea (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:07.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h36 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h02 |
DRAGIC Dzevka (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:07.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h28 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:34.82 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:29.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h07 |
ESCHLER Morgan (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:48.39 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h49 |
FRAVAL-FUSIBET Caroline (1985) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h04 |
HERMELINE Johanna (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:20.98 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h12 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:41.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:55.75 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h52 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:37.16 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h48 |
LE GUEN Célia (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:51.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h45 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:10.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h34 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:31.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h53 |
LECOMPTE Laura (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.22 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h29 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h34 |
LOSCHI Lea (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:11.23 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.98 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.27 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:17.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h03 |
MENINGAND Lorena (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:37.67 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:29.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:02.95 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:17.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
PASQUET Stéphanie (1982) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:24.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h06 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.77 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h46 |
SERPE Clémentine (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:46.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h45 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.71 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h03 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:03.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h46 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:15.32 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h09 |
TULLIEZ Ella (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.23 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:38.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h00 |
VERHOKEN Marjolaine (1984) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:09.33 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 3 |
00:28.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:02.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h07 |