Start-List by team
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
Code structure : 288 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:40
ABRAHAM Léo (1996) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
17:33.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h55 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:10.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h29 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
09:17.74 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
19h13 |
BOCAGE Léo (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.44 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:06.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:20.65 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
BOISSEL Jules (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:25.01 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h54 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.43 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:27.41 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h16 |
BOISSEL Louis (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
04:43.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:34.36 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:23.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:18.26 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
RACINE Mickaël (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:57.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h56 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:44.68 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.75 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h15 |
VALLAT Nicolas (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:42.02 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:38.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h06 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
09:59.55 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h32 |
BATISTA Claire (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:22.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
02:57.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:37.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h48 |
LESAGE Léa (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:52.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h39 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:30.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
01:04.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h44 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:19.07 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h03 |
PRACHE Claire (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:08.38 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h36 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:26.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h57 |
ROZE Clarisse (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:29.23 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:03.93 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h44 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
THUILLIER Adélie (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h02 |
VILAIN Alexia (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:30.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:32.28 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:08.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |