Start-List by team
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
Code structure : 272 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Number of individual commitments:29
HAJDER Viktor (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:01.14 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:29.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h12 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.67 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:07.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h30 |
HURARD Octave (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:28.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:29.57 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h43 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:52.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:35.23 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h50 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
10:04.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h32 |
LAGRANGE Jean (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:03.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h40 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
17:42.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:05.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:28.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h15 |
LEDE Jérémy (1990) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:57.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:04.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h39 |
LENEUF Antoine-Felix (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:35.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
05:27.85 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:20.04 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
VALLY Hugo (1994) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
04:28.13 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h13 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:16.28 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:04.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:06.74 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h30 |
BLANC Charlotte (1992) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:30.03 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:05.34 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:30.24 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h09 |
ZELLER Olivia (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:31.19 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:32.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:03.09 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h49 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:30.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h07 |