AUBRY Flavien (1994) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:56.59 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:25.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:54.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:25.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h19 |
BOBARD Steven (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:04.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:27.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:59.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h14 |
BOUMALI Amar (1994) ALG |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:24.70 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:52.60 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h12 |
CARDEY Léo (1996) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:21.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:58.94 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h40 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:13.41 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:08.38 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h30 |
CHEVALIER Clément (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:06.63 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:59.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.23 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h14 |
DENIZOT Vincent (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:37.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:07.36 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:28.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:31.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h11 |
GAYANT Brice (1995) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:11.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:29.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h12 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:59.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:02.41 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h51 |
LAUTIER Valentin (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h49 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:30.76 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:59.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h02 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:32.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h56 |
LOVICHI Pierre (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.11 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:26.27 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:12.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h17 |
LOVICHI Thomas (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:05.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h38 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:11.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:29.49 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h13 |
MBUYI Clarence (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:27.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h45 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:32.60 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:01.08 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:08.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
NANTES Quentin (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:27.23 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:27.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:59.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:12.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h25 |
NOEL Brian (1988) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:25.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h19 |
QUIERTANT Killian (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:29.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h13 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:30.72 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:33.15 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h53 |
REUILLON Paul (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:40.16 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h08 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:29.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:13.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h22 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
09:36.91 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
19h13 |
VILA CID Marcos (1987) ESP |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:09.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h13 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
04:40.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h42 |
VOISIN Dylan (1998) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:07.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.34 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:00.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:30.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h13 |
ZYBERAJ Akil (1998) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:56.48 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h02 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.58 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:04.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.70 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h18 |
ALFAIZ Lola (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.87 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h26 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:46.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h49 |
AZAOU Nadia (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:28.24 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h43 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h04 |
BOURASSI Lina (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:42.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:35.06 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:43.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:33.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h02 |
CHELIA Inés (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:24.99 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:07.75 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h56 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:37.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h45 |
FRAGUAS Eva-Maria (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:34.95 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h40 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:34.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:12.67 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
FRANCEZ Fanny (1992) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:17.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h10 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:29.51 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h03 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:34.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h45 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h06 |
LACOSTE Séréna (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:09.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:29.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:39.91 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h21 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h09 |
SATHTHIVEL Amadéa (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
00:30.01 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:05.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:17.94 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h34 |