BOQUET Titouan (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:00.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:24.03 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h56 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
04:45.76 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h35 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:59.02 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
CLAYER Olivier (1969) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:02.92 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
00:25.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h56 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:56.88 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h09 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:27.99 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h16 |
COLOMBO Jules (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:12.61 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.42 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h54 |
COLOMBO Lucas (1993) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:19.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:04.03 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h51 |
COTON Nicolas (1994) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:22.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:26.89 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:57.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:03.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h36 |
DE RE Louis-Michel (1994) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:13.16 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:26.52 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h51 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h04 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:33.35 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h53 |
FINDIKIAN Michel (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:28.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:33.10 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h09 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:03.68 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:10.90 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h46 |
LEBRETON Luc (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:00.97 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h00 |
NIN Charles (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:38.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.78 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h08 |
PARTYKA Julian (1998) UKR |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.33 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h55 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:35.61 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h50 |
SAINT HILAIRE Axel (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:30.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h13 |
BROUTE Rita (1995) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:29.14 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:03.81 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:32.18 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h05 |
DANET Fanny (1995) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:28.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:31.32 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h05 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:07.59 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
ESPELUQUE Eva (1998) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:22.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h08 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:42.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h53 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:55.84 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:38.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h45 |
HELOIRE Coline (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:35.68 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:29.49 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.31 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h00 |
LETANG Jessyane (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:30.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:05.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h04 |
LETANG Maria-Elena (1993) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
04:39.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
08h50 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:08.33 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h09 |
LIEBAUT Anaïs (1995) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:33.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h48 |
OLIVA Adèle (1990) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
01:19.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h12 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:37.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h46 |
OLIVIER Nirina (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:32.44 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h28 |
REBOUL Alice (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:34.77 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h43 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:33.64 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:03.28 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:12.37 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h38 |
REGNIER Romane (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.29 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:37.59 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h58 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:10.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
08h34 |
VADROT Caroline (1996) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h30 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:15.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h03 |