Start-List by team
ROUBAIX NATATION
Code structure : 757 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:44
DEGRAEVE Rowan (1998) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:06.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:21.07 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h52 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:50.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h20 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h41 |
DESPRET Maxance (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.19 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h18 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:19.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h33 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:33.25 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h38 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:52.74 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
DUPONCHEEL Bradley (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:30.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.20 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h54 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:27.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:11.27 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h47 |
GERARD Amaury (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h17 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:32.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:26.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h27 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:08.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h12 |
LESAFFRE Simon (1998) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:33.66 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.79 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:36.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h38 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h47 |
RUSSE Jeremy (1993) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.62 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h18 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:31.97 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h39 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:03.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:08.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h53 |
GERARD Romane (1997) FRA |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
09h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:09.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h32 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:32.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h32 |
LESAFFRE Fantine (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.25 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.15 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h31 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:34.65 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h46 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:27.80 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h11 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
09:04.03 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h46 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:17.11 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:58.37 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:11.20 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h25 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:08.58 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:17.91 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:22.54 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
16h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
02:04.05 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:31.04 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h39 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:28.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h01 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:04.48 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h37 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
18:00.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
12h18 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:51.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
18h28 |