Start-List by team
NSH JEUMONT
Code structure : 722 - District : HAUTS-DE-FRANCE (3006) - Department : NORD (1688)
Number of individual commitments:36
BEKHTI Mohamed-Ryad (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:33.08 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h57 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:25.82 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:15.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
GARCIA Esteban (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:26.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h28 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:06.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h00 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
GODIN Francois (1994) BEL |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:29.55 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h17 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:35.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h53 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:25.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
12h48 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:35.13 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h13 |
PAINVIN Anthony (1993) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:35.46 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
00:26.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:17.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h58 |
ABDELLI Sarah (1996) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:41.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h35 |
ANGOT Romane (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:34.05 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:29.76 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
17h07 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:32.11 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:12.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h33 |
BONDUEL Kathleen (1996) BEL |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:41.44 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:28.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h18 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h31 |
DE GRAEVE Caroline (1996) BEL |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:34.90 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:38.61 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h46 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:24.01 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h22 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:15.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h31 |
FLAMANT Justine (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.50 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:43.00 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h41 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:32.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h16 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:13.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h27 |
ROGET Pauline (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:36.86 |
Vendredi 29 Juin |
16h25 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:53.32 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:18.65 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h29 |