Start-List by team
CN BERGERAC
Code structure : 873 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : DORDOGNE (1606)
Number of individual commitments:49
Number of engaged relay:4
ADJEMIAN Antoine (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:32.67 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:18.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:02.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:30.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h00 |
AZZOLA Lucas (1998) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:25.44 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:29.97 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h37 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:04.82 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:08.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h14 |
BAILLARD Tristan (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:06.74 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h34 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:09.38 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:59.73 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:03.33 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
15h12 |
BIGEY Benjamin (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:46.43 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h11 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:45.18 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:05.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:15.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h26 |
DELFOUR Aurelien (1995) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:20.14 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:28.42 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:02.79 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:36.21 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
GARRAS Rémi (1996) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:16.88 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:44.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h41 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h34 |
MERILLON Brice (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:05.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:14.60 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h08 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:45.64 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:33.27 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h34 |
PASCAUD Alexandre (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:07.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:17.92 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:03.43 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h57 |
BIGEY Caroline (1995) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:48.96 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h51 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.07 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h27 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:19.17 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:37.12 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h40 |
GAMOT Roxane (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:47.41 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:13.99 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:17.95 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h53 |
MATHON Eline (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h20 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:31.55 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:28.95 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.57 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:56.43 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
16h58 |
SANCHEZ Maud (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h20 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:24.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:14.99 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h56 |
ZANETTE Maureen (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:20.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h06 |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 7 |
04:22.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h20 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:46.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:29.50 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:12.10 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h34 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:40.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h33 |