Start-List by team
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
Code structure : 73 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LANDES (1648)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:2
CLAUDIEN Kévin (1994) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:25.59 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:27.08 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:06.51 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:30.49 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
FUSTEC Loic (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:28.26 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:13.51 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:41.61 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:30.71 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h49 |
PEYROT Romain (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:04.09 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:26.93 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h43 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:07.80 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h26 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:30.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:28.20 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h01 |
VIGOUROUX Geoffroy (1995) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:28.00 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
18h12 |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
17h25 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:28.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h11 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:15.58 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h10 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:49.72 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:34.39 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h36 |
BIAGINI Fiona (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:50.80 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h43 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:27.06 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:15.62 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h16 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:39.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h44 |