ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:00.73 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h31 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:54.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.63 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h01 |
CHAUBET Evan (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:28.21 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:27.72 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h40 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:09.45 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:32.14 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
CONVERT Florian (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:38.17 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h58 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:12.33 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
00:34.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h47 |
HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:01.85 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h23 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:22.69 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h11 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h58 |
OUSTALET Maxime (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:26.20 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h42 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:56.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:30.48 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h48 |
ANTCHAGNO Marielle (1997) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:11.65 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h17 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:44.96 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:32.47 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h54 |
BELLECAVE Lisa (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:29.83 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h32 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:05.22 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h51 |
BERHO Oïhana (1998) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:49.15 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:18.52 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h20 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:35.50 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h42 |
GRIDAINE Elisa (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:22.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h35 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:04.56 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h53 |
IRIGARAY Amaia (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:27.35 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:30.90 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:06.29 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h51 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:05.86 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
11h08 |
MOLINIER Alizée (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:59.05 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:11.87 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h45 |
TISSIERE Manon (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.74 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
10h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 30 Juin |
11h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:05.19 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:32.83 |
Dimanche 01 Juillet |
10h53 |