Start-List by team
OUEST NATATION RÉUNION
Code structure : 704 - District : LA RÉUNION (1635) - Department : LA RÉUNION (2947)
Number of individual commitments:28
BOUHET Nicolas (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:49.77 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:13.01 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h52 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
20:17.38 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
16h09 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:41.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h57 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
00:32.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:56.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h38 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h41 |
LAURET Jérémy (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h06 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:38.70 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:35.40 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:32.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
05:34.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h38 |
MOREL Alizée (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:26.29 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.12 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:20.30 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:28.05 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h59 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:03.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h10 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:59.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:31.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h17 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:28.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h26 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:05.80 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
14h30 |
SCHWAB Solène (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:33.22 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h00 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:14.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:27.89 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:00.09 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:11.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:32.87 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h13 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h17 |