Start-List by team
A ASEC NATATION SAINT-PAUL REUNION
Code structure : 1263 - District : LA RÉUNION (1635) - Department : LA RÉUNION (2947)
Number of individual commitments:59
Number of engaged relay:6
ADMETE David (1997) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:31.52 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h21 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:18.78 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:08.14 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:36.18 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
AMOILEOLE Nathan (1997) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:26.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:22.16 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:28.25 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h05 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:01.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
00:38.55 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h14 |
HIDALGO Bruno (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:26.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h22 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:27.76 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:02.72 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h14 |
LUCIAN Kevin (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:26.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:07.22 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h24 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:00.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:56.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:26.57 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
MANDERE Nathan (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h13 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:26.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:29.49 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h10 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:13.09 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:57.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.06 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h08 |
ROUJON Sébastien (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:49.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h13 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:11.29 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:26.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:58.64 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h44 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:28.95 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h21 |
BERTSCH Christelle (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:11.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:42.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:38.17 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:06.82 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:00.77 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:08.49 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h00 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:31.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h13 |
BOUCHER Aïnoa (1997) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:11.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:42.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:35.28 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:20.02 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h41 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:51.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h07 |
BOUCHER Taleen (1996) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:42.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:55.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:37.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h17 |
HOAREAU Anne-Sophie (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:42.90 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:19.69 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.54 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:05.39 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h17 |
HOUNG ON SIENG Charlotte (1995) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
02:23.17 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:29.45 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:05.43 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:33.31 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h13 |
INCANA Floriane (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:11.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:27.04 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:28.55 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h00 |
PAYET Camille (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
02:29.06 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:31.38 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:09.01 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:34.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h17 |
PAYET Élodie (1996) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:11.90 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.92 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h59 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:03.16 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
PAYET Juniata (1998) FRA |
4x100 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
04:19.00 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
17h08 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:28.20 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:29.71 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h57 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:39.63 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h53 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:31.42 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h17 |
RHARUS Ludivine (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
05:04.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
16h27 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
03:00.95 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
10h31 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:31.51 |
Samedi 23 Juin |
11h00 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:10.82 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
09h38 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
00:35.45 |
Dimanche 24 Juin |
10h17 |