Start-List by team
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
Code structure : 464 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : GIRONDE (1646)
Number of individual commitments:12
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BLANCHET Julien (1995) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.88 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h21 |
FAUNY Paul (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:02.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h23 |
GAUTIER Enguerrand (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |
MONTESINOS Maxime (1995) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:20.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h42 |
TATON-DESAGES Théo (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:30.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:03.75 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h16 |
VIVIEN Duncan (1994) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
01:19.39 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h32 |
BELLOCQ RUTON Tessa (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
05:34.82 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h09 |
DUCOBU Gaelle (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:12.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h19 |
MARRY Cloé (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:56.17 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h38 |
PEYRAUD Camille (1994) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.08 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h29 |
PLANTEY Ophélie (1995) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:59.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:18.85 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h20 |
RAGANNEAU Élodie (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:17.30 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h27 |