Start-List by team
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
Code structure : 266 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ATLANTIQUES (1656)
Number of individual commitments:12
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
ATSU Jonathan (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:59.21 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h16 |
BACARDATZ Robin (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h32 |
CHAUBET Evan (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
04:46.78 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h21 |
CONVERT Florian (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:12.91 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |
HAUSCARRIAGUE Joël (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:24.30 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h23 |
OUSTALET Maxime (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:16.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:56.87 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h44 |
ANTCHAGNO Marielle (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:11.29 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h29 |
BELLECAVE Lisa (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:31.45 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h18 |
DOLIER Léa (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
01:08.96 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h19 |
GRIDAINE Elisa (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:03.35 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h29 |
IRIGARAY Amaia (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:14.39 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h09 |
TISSIERE Manon (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:38.89 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h38 |