Start-List by team
SU AGEN
Code structure : 210 - District : NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE (3002) - Department : LOT-ET-GARONNE (1614)
Number of individual commitments:13
Number of engaged relay:4
Team 1 |
BRUMENT Brandon (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h44 |
DUJARDIN Arnaud (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
01:23.67 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h32 |
FROMENT Yohan (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:03.59 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h42 |
GARZOTTO Guillaume (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:26.40 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h21 |
STEPANOV Ilia (1996) EST |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[5 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.46 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h00 |
VANDERPLANCKE Clovis (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[6 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:21.31 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h23 |
VENGEON Dorian (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:42.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h08 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:24.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:07.11 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h16 |
BORBEY Pauline (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:13.54 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h09 |
FREYTET Mathilda (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:54.87 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h38 |
KOCH Maeva (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:12.83 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h29 |
KOESSLER Solene (1997) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.59 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h19 |
LANDAIS Océane (1996) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[6 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:10.12 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h29 |
MAZZA Claire (1998) FRA |
6x50 Freestyle Women |
[5 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:07.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
11h04 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
04:45.00 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h48 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:18.10 |
Dimanche 10 Juin |
15h20 |