Team 1 |
BAUDRAND Guillaume (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
03:00.49 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h22 |
DOMINGUEZ Benjamin (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:02.76 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h09 |
FEDOUL Zakariya (1998) FRA |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h07 |
PHILIPPE Florian (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.63 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h24 |
SABATHE Quentin (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:47.54 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h07 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h22 |
BETEILLE Elisa (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
03:05.43 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h14 |
DOHERTY Lucy (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:49.18 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h16 |
FOUQUET Charlotte (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:33.54 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h02 |
INIZAN Estelle (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
09:20.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 1 |
04:55.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:43.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h00 |
Team 2 |
ACHERITOGARAY Enora (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
03:00.32 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h00 |
BOYER Mélissa (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:10.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h14 |
KUNTZ Alice (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
03:11.41 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h16 |
LEHOUX Clémence (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 4 |
10:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 2 |
05:15.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:46.89 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h02 |