Team 1 |
COIFFARD Adrien (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:32.40 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h22 |
DAWS Christopher (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:21.59 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h07 |
GESTA Alexandre (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.83 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h09 |
MOVAHED Kyumars (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:16.50 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h24 |
CHATON Mélanie (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:32.73 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h02 |
DATTLER Lucie (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:22.63 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h16 |
JACOLIN Aurore (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:49.26 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h14 |
LECUSSAN Marie (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
08:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 3 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:37.36 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h00 |
Team 2 |
JANY David (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:54.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:27.89 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h24 |
KEBAILI-GARCIA Hugo (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:54.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:32.46 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h07 |
KUBICA Florian (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:54.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:28.11 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h09 |
MONBERGE-BALSE Lucas (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 5 |
08:54.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h42 |
4x100 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 6 |
04:38.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h22 |
CASTERA Eva (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h02 |
DE GASPERI Chloé (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:38.15 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h00 |
DUCROS Clara (1998) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:52.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
18h16 |
ICARD Noélie (1997) FRA |
4x200 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
09:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mai |
17h20 |
4x100 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
04:50.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
16h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
03:02.71 |
Dimanche 13 Mai |
15h14 |