ARMAND Jason (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:37.11 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h42 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.10 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.39 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h21 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.28 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h16 |
BENDRIMIA Axel (1998) FRA |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.05 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.54 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h27 |
BROCHARD Kevin (1994) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:11.11 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 17 |
couloir 2 |
01:02.96 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h32 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:33.72 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h28 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 18 |
couloir 3 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h34 |
CARREE Quentin (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
01:41.35 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h18 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:21.39 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h03 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:44.87 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h42 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:34.19 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h16 |
CHERIER Augustin (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:14.77 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h53 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:34.34 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h27 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.29 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h22 |
D'AGOSTINO Bruno (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:23.60 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:15.40 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h05 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.08 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h20 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.97 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h15 |
LHERMITTE Gaëtan (1998) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:24.17 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h11 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
01:14.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h07 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:38.42 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h53 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h15 |
RECOURSE Clément (1998) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
01:27.88 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
01:06.24 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h23 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:11.43 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
12h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:41.78 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h45 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.94 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h24 |
RECOURSE Guillaume (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.86 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h47 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
01:05.87 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h23 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:36.75 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h23 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:30.73 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h25 |
TISSERON Victor (1994) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
01:18.38 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 26 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.53 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h47 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.75 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h49 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 25 |
couloir 5 |
00:27.40 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h42 |
BILIEN Katia (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h04 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 16 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.74 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h01 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
00:32.92 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h49 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 15 |
couloir 2 |
00:31.18 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h10 |
LOPES Marina (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
01:29.19 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h28 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
01:41.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h02 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:43.15 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h11 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:46.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h33 |
MICAT Laurine (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
01:24.85 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:19.00 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h35 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
00:41.48 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:35.63 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h54 |
SALAS Julie (1994) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.99 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h38 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 4 |
01:10.37 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h54 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
00:39.09 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h12 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 12 |
couloir 1 |
00:32.32 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h07 |
TISSERON Estelle (1995) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
01:29.61 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h16 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
05:08.42 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
11h40 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 2 |
00:33.24 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h00 |