Liste de départ par structure
CN ASNIÈRES
Code de la structure : 1502 - Région : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Département : HAUTS-DE-SEINE (1680)
Nombre d'engagements individuels:20
BENACHOUR Abderahmane (1997) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:19.11 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h29 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 16 |
couloir 6 |
01:03.97 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h30 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.54 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h00 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.52 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h52 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 21 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.03 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h37 |
DAIKHA Yanis (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
01:15.02 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h53 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 1 |
01:07.36 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
10h20 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
00:35.18 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
00:35.87 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 1 |
00:30.35 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
17h26 |
BOUIX Amélie (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
01:25.44 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h30 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:15.04 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h41 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:36.60 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h46 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
00:38.87 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h14 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.57 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h58 |
HIRCHI Alexia (1998) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
01:36.77 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
08h28 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:20.19 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
09h35 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:43.11 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
15h42 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
00:40.72 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h11 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.86 |
Dimanche 12 Février |
16h53 |