Start-List by team
EN TOURS
Code structure : 279 - District : CENTRE-VAL DE LOIRE (1580) - Department : INDRE-ET-LOIRE (1673)
Number of individual commitments:29
FALLOUEY Vincent (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:11.55 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h19 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
18:23.48 |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
04:39.80 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h02 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:00.69 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h24 |
FARRAS Julien (1980) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Février |
17h53 |
FEZARD Arthur (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:25.89 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h02 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:10.61 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h22 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:31.79 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h35 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:57.03 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h24 |
RAVENELLE Bastien (1998) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:29.70 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:25.21 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h15 |
RAVENELLE Tanguy (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:19.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:40.58 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h50 |
CAMUS Ilia (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:34.89 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h34 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:20.20 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h29 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:55.61 |
Samedi 04 Février |
11h28 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:36.70 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
02:48.07 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
10h37 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:10.81 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h11 |
DARGERY Carla (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
NTNo time |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h30 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:32.20 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h49 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.97 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:11.28 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h11 |
GOMES CAMPO Bruna (1998) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:35.52 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h32 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.83 |
Samedi 04 Février |
09h45 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
02:35.69 |
Samedi 04 Février |
10h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
00:37.37 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
09h30 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:10.82 |
Dimanche 05 Février |
11h11 |