Start-List by team
CANET 66 NATATION
Code structure : 939 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : PYRÉNÉES-ORIENTALES (1657)
Number of individual commitments:35
DEBAST Benoît (1989) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
08:04.86 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h36 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
16:16.70 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
19h06 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:52.93 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
03:54.96 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h48 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:52.70 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h24 |
FERRARI Geoffrey (1992) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:29.27 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h38 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:29.12 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h12 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:24.98 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h34 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:05.07 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h50 |
HENRY Matthew (1990) GBR |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.08 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h28 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
00:54.21 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:55.79 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h24 |
LEPRETRE Xavier (1988) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
08:06.00 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h36 |
1500 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
15:22.54 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
19h06 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
03:53.94 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h53 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:52.42 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h27 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
04:31.77 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h23 |
LEVEAUX Aurélien (1989) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:25.01 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:23.61 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:52.13 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h07 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:57.19 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:55.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h27 |
PELAGIE Nosy (1991) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
00:25.21 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:22.77 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h41 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:50.16 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:56.06 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h21 |
AUSTIN Shrone (1989) SEY |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
09:12.12 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h24 |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
17:55.44 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
19h06 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:30.07 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:18.42 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h56 |
BAUDRY Andréa (1991) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:39.61 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:32.46 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:11.75 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h32 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
01:10.71 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h41 |