Start-List by team
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
Code structure : 375 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : DRÔME-ARDÈCHE (3008)
Number of individual commitments:49
COLEON Quentin (1994) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:28.36 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.21 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h57 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:26.74 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
00:57.65 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h02 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
02:15.30 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:06.16 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h18 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:02.06 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h37 |
PERRIN Lucas (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:36.94 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:30.29 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h37 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:34.66 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h54 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:11.10 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h56 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
04:56.34 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:21.90 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
08h57 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h03 |
SAOUDI Sofiane (1995) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:30.87 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:28.61 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:00.45 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
02:20.74 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h39 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:16.66 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h04 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:05.62 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h37 |
VILLISEK Nicolas (1995) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:56.94 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:05.88 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h58 |
CHANTEPY Mathilde (1997) FRA |
1500 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
18:52.41 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h47 |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
NTNo time |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:03.78 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h47 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:09.41 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h47 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
04:47.12 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h07 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:16.92 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
08h47 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:31.79 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h00 |
LAMBERTON Léna (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:50.37 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
15h30 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
00:34.22 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h29 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.44 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:08.95 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h34 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
05:15.00 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:33.54 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
08h30 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
NTNo time |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h56 |
MERLE Aurélie (1995) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:33.37 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h29 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:38.88 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h05 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.58 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h20 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:06.82 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h38 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
04:58.63 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h01 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
02:21.54 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
08h47 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:25.78 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h35 |
REYNAUD Coralie (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:32.74 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:35.11 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:31.84 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h17 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
01:13.13 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:40.13 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h12 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
01:16.23 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h23 |