Start-List by team
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
Code structure : 1376 - District : AUVERGNE-RHONE-ALPES (3004) - Department : RHÔNE (1658)
Number of individual commitments:57
BUSSIERE Theo (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
02:39.78 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h00 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:34.80 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h09 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
02:44.30 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h30 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
04:52.43 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h31 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
01:15.77 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h48 |
FERRARI Amaury (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:35.63 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h03 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:32.71 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h55 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:06.72 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h51 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:26.66 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.84 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h46 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:09.88 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h35 |
FUCINA Raoul (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:30.36 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h10 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:28.90 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h40 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:06.64 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
04:58.35 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h25 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
01:20.68 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h48 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
05:37.78 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h10 |
GUERIN Florian (1996) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:29.13 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
00:29.01 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h31 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:01.50 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
04:51.20 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h37 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:15.05 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h07 |
HAEN Yan (1996) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:30.88 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h58 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.65 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
00:27.58 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h34 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
01:01.15 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h55 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
04:58.30 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h25 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:13.73 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h07 |
LAMALLE Louis (1998) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:48.47 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
15h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:33.01 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h36 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:20.07 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h53 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
05:10.27 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h19 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:34.57 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h43 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:40.31 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
11h03 |
BONNEFOY Juliette (1995) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
10:01.98 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h24 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:29.76 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h22 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:04.76 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h42 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:38.28 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
02:18.50 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
08h43 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:14.78 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h25 |
CHAUSSARD Claire (1997) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:35.14 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h47 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.81 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h14 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:13.29 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h30 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
02:43.03 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
10h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
01:16.63 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h21 |
DANGUIN Berenice (1997) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:33.08 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h30 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:39.00 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h02 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
00:31.38 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
18h18 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:07.74 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
08h36 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.19 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h32 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
05:50.47 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h56 |
LAMALLE Celine (1996) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
10:09.47 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:31.05 |
Vendredi 27 Janvier |
17h33 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
01:09.42 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
09h45 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
04:50.97 |
Samedi 28 Janvier |
11h07 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:33.00 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
09h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:17.44 |
Dimanche 29 Janvier |
10h21 |