COUVELARD Pierre-Louis (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
02:07.48 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
02:29.02 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:59.58 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
04:26.08 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h44 |
DOREMUS Maxime (1992) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
01:16.45 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h50 |
FISCHER Etienne (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:06.90 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:26.61 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.26 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
04:25.33 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h44 |
HANQUIEZ Theo (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:03.52 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
01:26.24 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h21 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
00:39.21 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h50 |
HANQUIEZ Thomas (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:08.34 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
VANHOUTTE Victor (1998) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:06.92 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:30.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
01:04.70 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
00:40.22 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h50 |
BOCQUET Alix (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 1 |
01:27.34 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
00:40.55 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h40 |
BOCQUET Manon (1994) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
02:52.03 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h56 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.13 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:36.32 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h40 |
BOURGAIN Julia (1996) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 1 |
00:31.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
00:35.41 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
DOMINIK Oceane (1997) FRA |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h50 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
00:31.18 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
01:00.48 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:11.21 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
GAMBART Claire (1996) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
02:48.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
LEROUX Oceane (1997) FRA |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
03:03.63 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h39 |
MARIQUE Perrine (1997) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
00:36.50 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:22.85 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
00:42.98 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h40 |
MARTIN Clémentine (1995) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:14.97 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h13 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:28.36 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.66 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
RITAINE Dialia (1995) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:11.11 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:33.62 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 7 |
01:07.21 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 5 |
00:32.88 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
WILLEM Capucine (1996) FRA |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
01:17.92 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
WILLIAMSON Capucine (1996) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
02:27.00 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h07 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
01:15.42 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:07.20 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |