ADOUM Thomas (1989) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:57.14 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:25.66 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 6 |
00:54.36 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
DELECLUSE Thibault (1989) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:56.94 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 4 |
00:24.13 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.28 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:26.48 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
DENDIEVEL Jacques (1993) FRA |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:58.16 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h37 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
00:25.06 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:07.12 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h18 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
00:27.20 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
GRAS Geoffrey (1994) FRA |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
00:59.19 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h02 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 2 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h45 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 3 |
00:54.01 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 8 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h28 |
KRZNARIE Julien (1990) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:30.02 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
02:15.04 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
02:17.88 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h55 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
04:15.73 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
16h11 |
LAROSE Matthieu (1991) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
01:59.29 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h19 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 5 |
00:24.55 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h22 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 5 |
00:53.09 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h54 |
ROZEC Goulven (1990) FRA |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h00 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.76 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
11h30 |
BOULANGER Solène (1994) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:12.24 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h13 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.39 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
00:29.93 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 11 |
couloir 5 |
01:01.13 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
DELAMARE Elodie (1991) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:08.93 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h10 |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:01.41 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h51 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:13.22 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
DHERSIN Agathe (1991) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
ATAbsence de temps |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Papillon Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.13 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h37 |
100 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:03.24 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h34 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:18.00 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
DHERSIN Mahaut (1993) FRA |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
02:25.90 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h00 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
12h17 |
MOREAU Melanie (1997) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 5 |
02:11.27 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h16 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:07.53 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
10h23 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
02:32.64 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.74 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
SALOME Laura (1994) FRA |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 4 |
02:49.19 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h48 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
00:29.96 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
01:19.20 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
10h10 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 3 |
01:13.32 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |
VERFAILLIE Perrine (1990) FRA |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:13.86 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
09h16 |
50 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 4 |
00:28.16 |
Samedi 10 Décembre |
12h08 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
02:35.94 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
09h39 |
100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 4 |
01:09.41 |
Dimanche 11 Décembre |
11h19 |