BARTHELEMY Vincent (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h09 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 8 |
05:04.52 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
12h34 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
02:21.12 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h25 |
MARMIER Julien (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h09 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 3 |
02:01.19 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
10h27 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 7 |
17:01.58 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
17h56 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
04:55.11 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
12h40 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 3 |
04:16.45 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h27 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 13 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.96 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
12h39 |
MATHIEU Geoffroy (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 5 |
02:24.73 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h16 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 7 |
02:22.30 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
10h48 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
05:10.91 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
12h23 |
800 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 5 |
09:26.86 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
11h12 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:30.56 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h55 |
VALY Théo (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 2 |
08:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h09 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 4 |
17:40.46 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
13h12 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
05:04.89 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
12h29 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
04:27.11 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h06 |
VERWEIRDE Lucas (1997) FRA |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 6 |
02:28.76 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h03 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 3 |
01:17.12 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h32 |
VISSAC Sylvain (1996) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 3 |
04:20.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h09 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:32.55 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h57 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.01 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h48 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
02:40.89 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h42 |