Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 4 |
04:41.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
18h48 |
BASTARD Adrien (1997) FRA |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 8 |
00:27.12 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h22 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 4 |
02:28.93 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
00:31.31 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h04 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
01:08.46 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h58 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:59.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
12h39 |
BERNARD-MOES Antoine (1997) FRA |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h14 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
00:34.94 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h47 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
01:17.05 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h32 |
CASTERA Mathis (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
08:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h14 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h45 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 8 |
02:20.83 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
10h54 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 8 |
00:30.48 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h09 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 2 |
01:05.30 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h06 |
PEMA Pelden (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
08:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h14 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h45 |
50 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
00:27.44 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
00:25.94 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h29 |
100 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 6 |
01:01.28 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h31 |
200 Papillon Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
02:18.68 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h28 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 1 |
00:56.54 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
12h39 |
SENOR Mattéo (1996) ITA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
08:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
04:17.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h14 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h45 |
200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
02:03.08 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
10h24 |
50 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 11 |
couloir 8 |
00:26.05 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h31 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 5 |
04:16.10 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h21 |
100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 14 |
couloir 7 |
00:56.48 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
12h39 |
VEYSSIERE Nicolas (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
08:20.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h47 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 4 |
couloir 5 |
03:46.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h45 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 5 |
couloir 3 |
17:31.75 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
13h30 |
400 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:24.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h16 |
BONETTO Eleonora (1997) ITA |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 6 |
02:34.69 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
10h47 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 3 |
02:28.26 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
10h22 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 1 |
05:24.46 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
12h04 |
50 Dos Dames |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
00:33.20 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h26 |
100 Dos Dames |
|
série 10 |
couloir 6 |
01:09.58 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
10h54 |
CARRO Chloe (1997) FRA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.39 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h36 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
01:21.31 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h01 |
CLERC Celia (1997) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:04.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h21 |
200 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 6 |
02:31.24 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
10h53 |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
00:37.58 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h35 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 6 |
05:20.77 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h52 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 7 |
01:22.13 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h59 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 1 |
04:48.47 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 6 |
couloir 8 |
02:50.62 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h13 |
COLONNA Elisa (1997) ITA |
100 Papillon Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
01:10.23 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h05 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 6 |
05:32.68 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h39 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
02:30.13 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h41 |
DACOMO Alessandra (1997) ITA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:04.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[4 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 1 |
02:18.89 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h31 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 3 |
09:46.66 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h43 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 1 |
18:26.83 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
17h09 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
04:47.85 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h11 |
LECOMTE Sveiney (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[3 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:04.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[2 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h21 |
MARENGO Sara (1996) ITA |
4x200 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
09:04.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h08 |
4x100 Nage Libre Dames |
[1 relayeuse] |
série 3 |
couloir 7 |
04:14.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h21 |
200 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
02:14.58 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
09h46 |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
09:36.08 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
12h04 |
200 Dos Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
02:29.63 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
10h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 8 |
couloir 2 |
04:38.86 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h39 |
MILANESIO Alice (1997) ITA |
50 Brasse Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 5 |
00:37.72 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h33 |
100 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 6 |
01:21.36 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h01 |
200 Brasse Dames |
|
série 5 |
couloir 4 |
02:50.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h13 |