Relais engagés sans la composition |
4x100 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
04:15.00 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
19h14 |
CALLAIS Nathan (1996) FRA |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 2 |
01:12.11 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 6 |
couloir 3 |
02:35.00 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h42 |
CALLAIS Quentin (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
08:30.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[4 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 8 |
02:21.53 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h29 |
400 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 6 |
04:56.72 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
12h46 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 10 |
couloir 3 |
01:11.16 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 8 |
couloir 4 |
02:29.44 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h42 |
HERMEL Antoine (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
08:30.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
50 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
00:33.26 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
09h55 |
100 Brasse Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 8 |
01:13.64 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h45 |
MENAGE Raphael (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[1 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
08:30.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
200 4 Nages Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 1 |
02:21.40 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h23 |
200 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 12 |
couloir 3 |
02:17.68 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h00 |
50 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 7 |
couloir 4 |
00:30.48 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
09h08 |
100 Dos Messieurs |
|
série 9 |
couloir 1 |
01:04.75 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
11h11 |
VERSCHUERE Antoine (1996) FRA |
4x200 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[2 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 6 |
08:30.00 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
19h37 |
4x100 Nage Libre Messieurs |
[3 relayeur] |
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
03:55.00 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
18h40 |
1500 Nage Libre Messieurs |
|
série 4 |
couloir 3 |
17:43.18 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
13h12 |
HERMEL Margot (1997) FRA |
800 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 1 |
couloir 5 |
09:56.07 |
Jeudi 21 Juillet |
11h32 |
400 4 Nages Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 2 |
05:29.31 |
Vendredi 22 Juillet |
11h46 |
200 Papillon Dames |
|
série 0 |
couloir 0 |
02:35.15 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
10h34 |
1500 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 2 |
couloir 7 |
18:45.67 |
Samedi 23 Juillet |
12h22 |
400 Nage Libre Dames |
|
série 3 |
couloir 8 |
04:48.65 |
Dimanche 24 Juillet |
09h11 |