BONTEMPS Lucas (1990) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
00:24.95 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:55.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h08 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:12.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h29 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:37.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
00:27.46 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h06 |
COLIN Maxime (1996) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.69 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:04.08 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h03 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:14.15 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:34.22 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h51 |
DES BOSCS Charles (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:35.40 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h15 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:22.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h16 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
00:28.17 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:01.76 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
00:35.65 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h41 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:49.22 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h25 |
DUPONT Thibault (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
00:30.78 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:08.51 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h41 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:37.94 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h48 |
GABRIEL Victor (1997) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:23.26 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:29.65 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:06.17 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h59 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:36.56 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h41 |
MOUNIER Baptiste (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:46.14 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h19 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:29.94 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
05:54.28 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
11h07 |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
10:34.07 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
05:00.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h25 |
ROUSCHMEYER Victor (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:31.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h49 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
01:09.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h57 |
VOGLIMACCI Théo (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.20 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h49 |
COUTURIER Victoria (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:34.50 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h36 |
MAYER LOVISA Juliane (1997) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:33.30 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h38 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:14.62 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:37.14 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h54 |
SIMONETTA GANZER Agathe (1997) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:14.98 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h42 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
01:30.63 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:39.61 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h46 |