Start-List by team
USB LONGWY NATATION
Code structure : 470 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MEURTHE-ET-MOSELLE (1652)
Number of individual commitments:40
BRUNELLI Julien (1986) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
01:07.10 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:28.04 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h55 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h05 |
CAMPAGNE Jérémy (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:10.95 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h18 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:28.73 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:35.83 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h36 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:32.44 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h41 |
CAPELLE Corentin (1995) BEL |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:04.56 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 8 |
05:16.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
18h15 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:24.32 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h19 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
04:30.88 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h16 |
NAHANT Anthony (1997) BEL |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:36.26 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h47 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:15.77 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h55 |
WARION Julien (1994) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
00:31.59 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h49 |
WAUTERS Guillaume (1997) BEL |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.46 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h48 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:15.26 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h55 |
ARIES Manon (1995) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:44.08 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h22 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:26.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:25.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h27 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:45.82 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h38 |
DAUBA Camille (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:29.01 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h11 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:40.00 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h54 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:44.78 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h27 |
KHELLOUL Sarah (1994) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:59.66 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h00 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:32.54 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
01:10.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h44 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:24.98 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h07 |
NEY Laurine (1996) BEL |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:38.06 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:13.59 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h28 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
00:30.06 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:06.19 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h50 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:47.27 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:32.01 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h57 |
PAU Chloé (1997) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:40.88 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:14.17 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
02:41.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h12 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
00:35.66 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h44 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:33.10 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h59 |
TERFI Julia (1996) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
02:59.20 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:30.60 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h41 |