Start-List by team
FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION
Code structure : 1279 - District : GRAND-EST (3000) - Department : MOSELLE (1653)
Number of individual commitments:37
BISELLO Olivier (1995) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:20.78 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h15 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:26.79 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:55.96 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:30.42 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h06 |
CLAUDEL Vincent (1991) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:26.01 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h57 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
00:33.50 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h40 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:32.26 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 3 |
00:28.00 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h03 |
HABIB Olivier (1996) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:28.47 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h54 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:01.75 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h05 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:30.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h02 |
JACOMELLI Maxime (1991) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
00:55.20 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h34 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:23.39 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:05.81 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h19 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
00:25.57 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h06 |
MARTIN Quentin (1991) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:07.65 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h19 |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
00:57.16 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h32 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
04:38.50 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
18h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:54.11 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h08 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
00:26.28 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
11h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:17.69 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
17h16 |
FRAIOLI Marie (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:49.40 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h04 |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
01:11.87 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h23 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:08.65 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h46 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
00:33.59 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h58 |
TOUSSAINT Marianne (1997) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:49.78 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h54 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:31.43 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h40 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:23.61 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h25 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
00:36.76 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h44 |
WEBER Léa (1996) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:40.11 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
09h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:29.63 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h43 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
01:04.81 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h51 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:32.56 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h58 |
ZAGHBOUNI Sabrin (1997) GER |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
01:34.11 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:31.69 |
Samedi 02 Juillet |
10h39 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:09.92 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
09h44 |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
00:41.76 |
Dimanche 03 Juillet |
10h37 |