Start-List by team
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
Code structure : 966 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : ESSONNE (1631)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:4
GUINEE Eric (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
01:08.69 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 8 |
02:38.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:29.59 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h57 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h21 |
JILLET Stéphane (1967) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
02:17.73 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
01:09.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h21 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:12.21 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h32 |
JOANEST Laurent (1963) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:34.49 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
02:32.69 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
01:16.38 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h07 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:16.85 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h19 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h21 |
JOUANDON Marc (1957) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
09:31.35 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
02:30.64 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h05 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
04:36.28 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h20 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:49.76 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h16 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:20.78 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h27 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h32 |
VITCOQ Guillaume (1972) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 6 |
00:31.86 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 6 |
01:10.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h32 |
DUCARRE Béatrice (1966) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 3 |
12:02.57 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
12h29 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
03:25.95 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h47 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
03:12.26 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h39 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 4 |
05:51.62 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h21 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
06:50.71 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h32 |
LENTI Olivia (1969) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:37.48 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 4 |
02:00.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h32 |