Start-List by team
CNP DE SAINT-LO
Code structure : 93 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:2
CLAVREUL Amaury (1984) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 7 |
01:06.71 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h50 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 1 |
00:29.69 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h02 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 1 |
01:13.89 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h38 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 46 |
line 6 |
00:25.67 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:15.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:43.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
GRESSELIN Cyrille (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:42.76 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h24 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
01:38.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:41.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h24 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:15.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
LEBRUN Georges (1955) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:15.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
00:40.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:30.53 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
01:32.07 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:33.88 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:15.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
RACAPE Yannick (1958) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
00:37.18 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h28 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:26.38 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:33.34 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h53 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 1 |
02:15.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:43.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
LEBRUN Ludivine (1975) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
00:38.53 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:32.78 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:43.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
REQUIER Armelle (1960) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
00:57.31 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h01 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:03.91 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h26 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:02.73 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h28 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
08:38.88 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h49 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:43.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |