Start-List by team
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
Code structure : 91 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : MANCHE (1650)
Number of individual commitments:39
Number of engaged relay:3
COUDIERE Matthieu (1983) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:08.77 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h25 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:38.24 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h25 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 48 |
line 5 |
00:59.86 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h09 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 3 |
01:18.37 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
01:11.81 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h38 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:10.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:51.72 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
KALUZINSKI Eric (1964) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:41.09 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h30 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:32.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h51 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:51.72 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
LECACHEUX Bruno (1970) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
10:22.64 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:31.23 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h54 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:43.17 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
01:16.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h06 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:24.29 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
13h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:10.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:51.72 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
RENARD Serge (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
00:38.82 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:15.34 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:29.68 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:10.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
ROUSSINE Patrick (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
01:08.94 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:39.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h51 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
02:40.09 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h49 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
00:39.18 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
00:29.69 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
VILLETTE Florent (1972) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
09:29.93 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
11h07 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
04:23.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h52 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 7 |
00:56.01 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
02:01.36 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 7 |
01:06.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h36 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:10.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:51.72 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
CRESTEY Sylvie (1965) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
03:03.26 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:38.97 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h27 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
01:22.40 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h04 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:24.56 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
DA SILVA GUEDES Patricia (1956) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
14:52.38 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
01:28.72 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:17.09 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h12 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
07:05.28 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h13 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
00:38.31 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 5 |
02:11.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
MAUDUIT Dorothee (1982) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:19.73 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h42 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
03:00.99 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h06 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
02:38.64 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
05:32.85 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h48 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:58.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
12h07 |