DOQUINCOURT Sylvain (1984) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 49 |
line 6 |
00:59.48 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h11 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 5 |
02:13.31 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 2 |
00:30.37 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h01 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 8 |
00:27.42 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:15.70 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:51.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
GRIVET Jean-Pascal (1958) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
02:56.85 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h36 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:05.16 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:15.45 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:33.66 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:29.38 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
LARGY Bertrand (1957) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:12.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:37.23 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h48 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:23.73 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h57 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:26.22 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
LOPEZ Antoine (1964) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:27.38 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 2 |
01:01.97 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h21 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
02:24.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
01:16.54 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:27.55 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h51 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
LOWCZYK Sébastien (1977) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 40 |
line 8 |
01:07.61 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h56 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:15.70 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:51.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
MIOT Christophe (1974) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 3 |
01:08.46 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 1 |
00:29.46 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 8 |
00:26.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:51.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
RIPART Ludovic (1975) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
02:49.75 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h39 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 8 |
01:13.77 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 4 |
01:10.25 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 7 |
00:28.64 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h06 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:15.70 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:51.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
TERRIER Jacques (1952) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:21.81 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:44.77 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 1 |
01:39.70 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
00:35.98 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
VOLLERIN Pascal (1964) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:17.93 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h20 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
00:38.90 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h52 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 3 |
01:27.66 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 2 |
01:19.18 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h05 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:31.53 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:15.70 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
VOLLERIN Thierry (1960) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
05:25.89 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 2 |
01:05.41 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h06 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:30.92 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:29.33 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:17.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
CLUNY Nicole (1967) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:43.66 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h30 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:35.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h06 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:34.32 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:22.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
MORIN Fanny (1985) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
02:38.25 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h01 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
05:42.42 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h48 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 29 |
line 5 |
00:31.36 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h02 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:22.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:02.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
PARRILLA Laurence (1963) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
03:32.69 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h14 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:36.43 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:36.81 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:22.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
SARRE Valerie (1964) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:47.34 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 7 |
01:43.31 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h54 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
TAVERNIER Dominique (1962) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:39.92 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:39.66 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:22.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:31.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |