Relay without the composition |
4x50 Medley Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
02:20.49 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
BAYLE Christophe (1970) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:36.06 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h55 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:19.96 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:08.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
BAYLE Laurent (1965) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:27.80 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h51 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.85 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:04.25 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:27.74 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
BONACHERA Patrick (1968) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
03:15.75 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 3 |
01:10.91 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h26 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:34.04 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 7 |
00:29.30 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.85 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h15 |
BONACHERA Richard (1971) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:54.36 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
01:11.71 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h26 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 5 |
01:24.57 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 7 |
00:32.99 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 3 |
00:30.65 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.85 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:27.74 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
BRUCHON William (1965) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 6 |
01:32.06 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h51 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:39.69 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:08.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
MAUGARD Claude (1937) FRA |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
00:40.17 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h42 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:29.59 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h41 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:28.68 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:08.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
THOMAS Jean-Marc (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:14.47 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h12 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
00:38.65 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:31.75 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 7 |
02:08.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
VIARD Matthieu (1975) FRA |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
01:14.71 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h28 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
00:31.71 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 5 |
00:28.74 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:57.85 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:04.25 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
BAYLE Christelle (1968) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
01:06.79 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h24 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:26.27 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h55 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 7 |
01:19.01 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h15 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
00:29.94 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:04.25 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:27.74 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |
GASTAUD Sophie (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
00:47.67 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h09 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
00:44.99 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 3 |
01:39.39 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h52 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
00:43.20 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h02 |
SAUZEAT Laurence (1964) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
00:41.06 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:34.49 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:34.47 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:04.25 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h30 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:27.74 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h26 |