CHARLES Alexandre (1979) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
02:41.12 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 4 |
02:21.58 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 1 |
01:12.37 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 6 |
00:27.68 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
CHOQUENET Bruno (1950) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
01:53.31 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:35.25 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
CRISPIN Eric (1957) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
13:08.04 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h20 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
05:54.22 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:09.46 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h04 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:41.49 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h42 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:30.67 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
HENRARD Jean-Rene (1963) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
00:34.80 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:30.47 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h27 |
HOARAU Vincent (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
01:11.21 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h14 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
01:34.27 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h10 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
00:31.02 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
MADELENAT Jean-Paul (1941) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
00:41.53 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h17 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
03:39.74 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
01:33.75 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h25 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:31.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
MEISS Laurent (1965) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
12:22.07 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h20 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:07.70 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h15 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
02:42.42 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:23.20 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h03 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
00:30.29 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h48 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:22.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h27 |
SAVARY Jean-Paul (1958) FRA |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
00:39.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:29.57 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:31.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h20 |
SIBBILLE Claude (1935) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
00:44.64 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h15 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:38.73 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h48 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
01:40.43 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:43.62 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h20 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:31.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
VILLETTE Samuel (1969) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 5 |
01:00.90 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h35 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
01:15.12 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:15.11 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h21 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:31.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 6 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
ARNAUD Anne (1964) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
12:33.18 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
12h15 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
01:17.10 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:49.41 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
05:56.86 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h21 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
BOSSAVY Sylvie (1963) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
13:59.84 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
11h45 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
01:22.55 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h18 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
03:06.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h28 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
06:40.86 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h27 |
CHOQUENET Pascale (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
00:51.05 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h58 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 4 |
04:06.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h55 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 6 |
01:51.53 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h23 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
LECHARPENTIER Christine (1957) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:45.51 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h23 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
03:10.29 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h16 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
06:39.14 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h13 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:49.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h18 |
LENOIR Francoise (1957) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
03:41.13 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h43 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
04:00.78 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h05 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
00:44.49 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h23 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:53.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h33 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:37.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 2 |
02:47.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
PINSON Violaine (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:22.01 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
01:11.18 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h28 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:23.41 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h19 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:34.32 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 3 |
00:31.70 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h52 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 2 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h32 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
SMAIL Christine (1970) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
03:45.17 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h27 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 4 |
01:37.30 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h50 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:32.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
00:33.69 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h45 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 7 |
02:40.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h27 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
02:17.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |