Start-List by team
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
Code structure : 669 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:21
Number of engaged relay:3
DE SEREVILLE Ludovic (1972) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:51.69 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h00 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
03:00.05 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 7 |
01:21.54 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h14 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
01:16.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h26 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
01:20.17 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h25 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
GUIHO Gabriel (1930) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
14:49.36 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
07:06.38 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
01:32.36 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h45 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
03:24.91 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h13 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:43.20 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h30 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
BODUCH Ingrid (1969) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:43.43 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h56 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:50.07 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h47 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:34.41 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h33 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 2 |
00:32.93 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h07 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
01:14.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
LEMAITRE Nathalie (1969) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 2 |
01:33.10 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:39.86 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 6 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
LIREUX Delphine (1984) FRA |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
03:03.97 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h06 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 2 |
01:29.41 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h13 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
01:24.24 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h55 |
NAIL Cynthia (1975) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
01:42.36 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:17.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h55 |