BRIER Raphaël (1969) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
00:33.42 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h38 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 4 |
01:14.67 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h06 |
CHAVATTE Pierrick (1974) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 2 |
00:24.87 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h11 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
DE SAINT FLORENT Thibaut (1984) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 47 |
line 1 |
01:03.74 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h08 |
DEMAN Benoit (1954) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
02:54.11 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
00:42.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h24 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
00:32.70 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h39 |
DUTHOIT Vincent (1981) FRA |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 4 |
00:26.72 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
MASSIN Guillaume (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 46 |
line 6 |
00:54.70 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 6 |
01:04.72 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 3 |
00:27.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h59 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:25.75 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h47 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 3 |
00:24.74 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h18 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
MOUSTAFIOGLOU Nicolas (1984) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 6 |
00:31.80 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h50 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 8 |
01:10.06 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h36 |
ROUBLIQUE Philippe (1961) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:56.51 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h08 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:31.49 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h50 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:09.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 4 |
00:28.12 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h31 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:26.01 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:40.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
VANDENABEELE Aymeric (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 7 |
01:04.73 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h58 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 1 |
00:31.58 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h55 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 7 |
00:28.49 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h13 |
BOUQUILLON Bénédicte (1969) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:10.22 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h00 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:29.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h08 |
CHEVALIER Cécile (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 1 |
01:44.32 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h57 |
MARTINS Nathalie (1966) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:49.78 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h41 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
00:40.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h33 |
SOYEZ MORISSET Véronique (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:09.17 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h16 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:34.88 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h03 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
00:30.88 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h41 |