Start-List by team
EN CAEN
Code structure : 454 - District : NORMANDIE (1584) - Department : CALVADOS (1640)
Number of individual commitments:42
Number of engaged relay:4
BORDERIE Christophe (1975) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
02:40.37 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h43 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 4 |
01:15.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h16 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 6 |
01:10.72 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h32 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:45.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h42 |
CARTIER Frank (1965) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
02:16.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:30.42 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h37 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
02:36.64 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
00:28.26 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h50 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:56.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h10 |
DENIS Christophe (1974) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:36.01 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h41 |
LAMBERT Stéphane (1960) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
00:42.24 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:20.84 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h02 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:36.68 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h43 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:38.63 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:56.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h10 |
MAGUET Rémi (1986) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 51 |
line 7 |
00:55.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:45.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:52.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h53 |
OLLITRAULT David (1985) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
02:39.85 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 3 |
01:11.45 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 5 |
00:29.17 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h02 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:45.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:52.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h53 |
SAINT MARTIN Arnaud (1966) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
10:17.66 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
10h35 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:28.19 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h09 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 1 |
04:45.94 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h33 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
00:33.72 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h54 |
THIBAUD Benoit (1980) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
02:21.33 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h21 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 1 |
01:05.10 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h47 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
01:08.65 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h34 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 2 |
02:01.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:45.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h42 |
CREANCE Pascale (1954) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
00:42.25 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 4 |
03:26.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:32.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h26 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:39.55 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h57 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:56.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h10 |
DENIS Audrey (1977) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 4 |
11:25.42 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
12h42 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
01:06.76 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h35 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
02:34.46 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h58 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
05:20.98 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h42 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 26 |
line 6 |
00:30.56 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:52.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h53 |
GUILLAIS Michele (1921) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:11.14 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:36.88 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h57 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
01:12.98 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
06:21.43 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
02:49.28 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h43 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 4 |
02:56.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h10 |
PUCEL Laëtitia (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 20 |
line 7 |
01:05.03 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h37 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 1 |
00:35.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h38 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 4 |
01:26.64 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h07 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:32.11 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h14 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:55.98 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
12h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 16 |
line 3 |
01:52.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h53 |