Start-List by team
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
Code structure : 39 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:46
Number of engaged relay:5
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 0 |
line 0 |
01:55.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h06 |
BENTLEY Jean-Simon (1976) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 8 |
01:05.16 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 7 |
00:35.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h57 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 1 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h28 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
01:20.73 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 3 |
00:28.97 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
BOULANGER Xavier (1986) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 4 |
00:30.99 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h50 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 50 |
line 5 |
00:57.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h13 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 7 |
01:09.10 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h36 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 4 |
01:05.09 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
CARTON Patrick (1948) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
01:18.24 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h08 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 4 |
05:19.68 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h13 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
01:09.48 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h55 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:31.54 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
00:33.02 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
DJOAR Marc (1962) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:39.86 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 8 |
01:30.05 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h54 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
DRA Sélim (1986) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
DUPUY Eric (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
00:36.18 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h41 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 4 |
01:17.49 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 3 |
00:29.65 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h04 |
HAENLIN Marc (1959) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
01:29.20 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
01:06.34 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h06 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:26.84 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h03 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
00:33.52 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:28.59 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h45 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
LARRIEU Jean-Louis (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:36.39 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h25 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
03:07.23 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h08 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:20.95 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h40 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 2 |
00:29.79 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h40 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:00.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h10 |
SANDRES Alexandre (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
01:15.38 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 42 |
line 6 |
01:03.10 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h59 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 2 |
00:33.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h01 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 5 |
00:31.14 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
SOLOMIAC Grégory (1980) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 1 |
00:34.45 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 1 |
00:58.16 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h04 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
00:31.50 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h02 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 8 |
01:08.94 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 3 |
00:26.73 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 6 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
DUCROCQ Julie (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
01:12.25 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:36.30 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h07 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:42.45 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h02 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 3 |
00:33.83 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h38 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 5 |
02:22.30 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h58 |
PIERRON Cécile (1981) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 3 |
00:42.43 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h19 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 4 |
01:14.74 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h31 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 1 |
01:33.19 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 5 |
00:33.23 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h56 |