Start-List by team
US IVRY-SUR-SEINE
Code structure : 381 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : VAL-DE-MARNE (1632)
Number of individual commitments:15
Number of engaged relay:2
Relay without the composition |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:59.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
ADNIN Rémy (1965) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
05:04.19 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
01:05.37 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h17 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 8 |
02:24.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h59 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
CAMACHO Anthony (1973) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 2 |
01:20.38 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h14 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
IAZ Karim (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 2 |
01:16.67 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h24 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 8 |
01:11.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h41 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
MARCHAL Cyrille (1967) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 2 |
00:35.10 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h37 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
02:57.99 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 1 |
01:19.85 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
LENTZ Stéphanie (1973) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
00:34.45 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 2 |
00:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h54 |
LEROY Alexandra (1973) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
02:23.76 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
01:22.94 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 5 |
04:54.06 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h35 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
01:18.31 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h08 |