Start-List by team
SN VERSAILLES
Code structure : 362 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : YVELINES (1662)
Number of individual commitments:31
Number of engaged relay:2
() |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 6 |
05:26.06 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 8 |
01:07.41 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 7 |
02:28.77 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h23 |
BLUTEAU Mathias (1976) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 5 |
01:01.22 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 8 |
01:14.09 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 4 |
00:30.20 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h50 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
01:15.44 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 7 |
00:26.98 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h09 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
CHABAGNO Frédéric (1980) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:08.83 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h21 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 8 |
02:25.31 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h21 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 8 |
02:41.06 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h50 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 5 |
01:06.55 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h45 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
05:12.64 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h16 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
HOLDERBACH David (1971) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:20.69 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
04:40.25 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h46 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
02:15.08 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h17 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:02.35 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h23 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
HOLDERBACH Olivier (1982) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
09:50.08 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
10h57 |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:23.52 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 1 |
04:39.05 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 3 |
02:09.43 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h50 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
05:17.55 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h22 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
PICQ Mathieu (1974) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:27.75 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 8 |
00:57.62 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 5 |
00:30.67 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h59 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 5 |
01:06.93 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h27 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 1 |
00:26.47 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h10 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 5 |
02:00.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 1 |
01:43.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
RAYNAUD Stéphane (1967) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
02:51.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h50 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 1 |
03:01.49 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h32 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
01:20.70 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h02 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 6 |
01:19.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h13 |