BAS Jean-michel (1955) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:40.97 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h43 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
FONTAINE Daniel (1950) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
00:43.67 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h22 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 2 |
03:40.19 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h18 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
03:34.84 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h58 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
01:36.06 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h33 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:35.46 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h06 |
MANY Sebastien (1975) FRA |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:16.53 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h25 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 6 |
00:28.42 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h06 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
SAUVE Pierre (1938) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
00:56.50 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h15 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
00:58.31 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h42 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:09.16 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h06 |
CHEVALLIER Jacqueline (1937) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:03.31 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h51 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
01:59.36 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h00 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
02:14.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h14 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
02:25.59 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h43 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 6 |
00:53.28 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h27 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.86 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
DELHALLE Nicole (1949) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
04:59.83 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h39 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:09.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h17 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:06.16 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h47 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 8 |
02:09.32 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.86 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
DELHAYE Marie-Claude (1947) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
03:43.42 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h38 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 6 |
00:47.80 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h20 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 6 |
01:50.59 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h20 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
00:52.02 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h56 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 3 |
01:41.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.86 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h06 |
KILKOWSKI Henriette (1938) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 1 |
02:38.15 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h14 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 7 |
01:03.91 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h27 |
LAISNE Marcelle (1931) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
00:57.41 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h51 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
05:20.61 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h31 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
01:00.80 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h16 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
02:28.43 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h11 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 4 |
02:18.06 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h43 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
04:01.86 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 1 |
line 8 |
03:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 2 |
line 8 |
03:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h10 |
LEGRAND Karine (1978) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 8 |
01:40.67 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h20 |
PLOMION Estelle (1974) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
01:42.82 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h57 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 8 |
00:36.64 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:49.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h20 |
POTTIER Anne (1923) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 7 |
26:45.67 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
11h17 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 2 |
07:20.66 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h31 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
05:32.10 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
12:03.30 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h00 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 1 |
line 3 |
03:58.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h06 |