ALEXANDRE Grégoire (1955) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
01:13.58 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h58 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 7 |
02:53.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
00:31.12 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
BINDE Eric (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
01:13.89 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h12 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:33.01 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
BOCQUILLON Philippe (1962) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
02:26.41 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h09 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
00:30.56 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h54 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:07.80 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:07.96 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h17 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 7 |
00:26.61 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h29 |
BRAHIM Lionel (1971) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
01:08.42 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 4 |
01:02.53 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
00:29.39 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h43 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 3 |
00:28.18 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
DESCHAMPS Julien (1983) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 7 |
01:01.09 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 51 |
line 5 |
00:51.96 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h14 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 3 |
01:58.49 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h53 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h42 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h41 |
DOUCET Florent (1984) FRA |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
05:39.18 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h22 |
FERRARIS Florent (1967) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:23.65 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h15 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 1 |
03:11.87 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h46 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
01:13.96 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h24 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
00:35.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h45 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
GOUSSARD Jérôme (1976) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 2 |
00:32.10 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h43 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 4 |
00:30.66 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h59 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 5 |
01:17.50 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 1 |
00:25.52 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h41 |
GUYONNET Christophe (1981) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 40 |
line 1 |
01:07.10 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h56 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel (1971) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 5 |
00:34.16 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h37 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 5 |
01:18.52 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h04 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
KNODEL Dominique (1965) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 19 |
line 4 |
01:02.89 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h19 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:22.57 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:32.43 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:28.09 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
LOPVET Gilles (1963) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:12.07 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h12 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
02:39.31 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:18.96 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
LORIC Yoann (1981) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:09.44 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h21 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 44 |
line 3 |
00:59.41 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h03 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 2 |
02:11.16 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h41 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 8 |
00:28.98 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h59 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 6 |
00:26.75 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
LUCAS Michel (1956) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 1 |
01:15.32 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h58 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
00:33.21 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h39 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
MARCHIANO Gilles (1963) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 2 |
01:25.05 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h08 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:00.89 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h39 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 1 |
01:08.88 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
01:20.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h05 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 3 |
02:06.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h23 |
PINCON Fabien (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 1 |
01:02.02 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h47 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
02:28.93 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 3 |
00:28.15 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
PITOT Alexandre (1984) FRA |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
02:41.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h53 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 1 |
01:09.58 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h36 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 5 |
02:14.69 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h51 |
400 Medley Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
05:04.39 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h42 |
POTHERAT Cédric (1984) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:02.34 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h27 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 6 |
00:29.49 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h06 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 3 |
00:27.36 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h05 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 20 |
line 8 |
01:04.88 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h41 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 45 |
line 8 |
00:26.36 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h22 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h42 |
PROVOT Christophe (1972) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:10.94 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 1 |
01:00.82 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 8 |
02:13.48 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h30 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 3 |
00:29.04 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h53 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 3 |
00:26.32 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h10 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 8 |
line 2 |
01:58.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h21 |
REINIE Nicolas (1982) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
02:25.90 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h29 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
04:36.39 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 7 |
02:27.32 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h28 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 6 |
02:09.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h50 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h06 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:42.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h42 |
RIGONNAUD Christophe (1966) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
02:28.63 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h09 |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
02:27.32 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h43 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 16 |
line 6 |
01:06.09 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
01:08.40 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h17 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 5 |
02:06.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 8 |
line 7 |
01:45.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h21 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h29 |
ROLLIN Xavier (1971) FRA |
200 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 1 |
02:40.50 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h12 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
05:18.91 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h40 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
02:23.01 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h11 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 7 |
01:17.33 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h21 |
SCHWING Patrick (1958) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 5 |
01:15.71 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h02 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
00:35.68 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h28 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:32.11 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h43 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 2 |
02:23.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 8 |
02:14.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
TOURNAYRE Jérome (1973) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 5 |
01:02.38 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h46 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 1 |
00:30.62 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 6 |
00:27.70 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 6 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
VILLALONGA Gabriel (1927) FRA |
800 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 1 |
19:21.83 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
09h00 |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 3 |
09:33.30 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h00 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 6 |
01:59.56 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h42 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 1 |
line 5 |
04:27.61 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h06 |
CHAPARD Dominique (1966) FRA |
800 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
10:44.54 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
13h06 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 5 |
01:11.53 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h14 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 2 |
02:34.53 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h32 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
01:23.31 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h02 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 2 |
05:11.70 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h28 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h46 |
DENET-SHOJI Chiho (1970) JPN |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 3 |
02:45.93 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h56 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
00:38.03 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h31 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h19 |
GENEVOIS Sandrine (1969) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 5 |
01:21.07 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h34 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:04.03 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h24 |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
00:32.83 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h07 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 3 |
00:28.70 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h47 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h35 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h29 |
GIRARD Céline (1983) FRA |
50 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 18 |
line 6 |
00:30.98 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h17 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h41 |
MESSAGER Séverine (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 7 |
01:07.98 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h30 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
00:39.44 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 16 |
line 5 |
01:21.20 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h19 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 8 |
01:23.38 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h08 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 22 |
line 6 |
00:29.78 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h54 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h19 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h58 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:56.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h48 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 11 |
line 1 |
02:09.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h41 |
MOINET Françoise (1965) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 4 |
00:40.33 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h10 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 3 |
01:29.66 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h46 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 2 |
02:12.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h29 |
MOREL Valerie (1971) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:21.23 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h18 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 6 |
00:44.47 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h28 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 5 |
01:34.41 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h59 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:34.99 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h44 |
PIROLLEY Caroline (1976) FRA |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
00:36.29 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h35 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
01:15.83 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h21 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
01:17.79 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h08 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
01:58.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h58 |
PIROLLEY Isabelle (1966) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h46 |
RULAND Véronique (1965) FRA |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 4 |
01:08.12 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h16 |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 6 |
02:33.06 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h32 |
400 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
05:20.43 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
09h28 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 7 |
02:25.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h23 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 4 |
02:11.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h46 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:53.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h35 |
SEULEIMAN Sev (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
01:12.21 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h40 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
02:51.71 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
11h02 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 1 |
03:07.68 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h36 |
200 Butterfly Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
02:37.97 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
12h07 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 5 |
05:47.04 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h14 |
VIANDON Françoise (1956) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
00:43.98 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h00 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 5 |
03:28.23 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h50 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 6 |
01:37.75 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h26 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:41.26 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h50 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 2 |
line 5 |
07:06.95 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h39 |
4x50 Medley Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 4 |
02:32.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h19 |