Start-List by team
STADE TOULOUSAIN WATER-POLO
Code structure : 35 - District : OCCITANIE (3001) - Department : HAUTE-GARONNE (1645)
Number of individual commitments:19
Number of engaged relay:2
BUCCELLI Bruno (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 1 |
00:36.05 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h29 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 8 |
01:22.23 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h49 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 1 |
01:17.32 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h59 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:12.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
CHOISIT Maxime (1973) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 10 |
line 8 |
01:11.42 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h18 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 4 |
01:01.21 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 7 |
01:09.63 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h34 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 4 |
00:30.71 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:12.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
JUGUET Nicolas (1981) FRA |
200 Medley Men |
|
serie 17 |
line 2 |
02:43.46 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
12h15 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 30 |
line 7 |
01:14.47 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h37 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 34 |
line 6 |
00:31.89 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h00 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 3 |
00:28.88 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h12 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:12.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
MARGUERETTAZ Xavier (1974) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 7 |
01:09.04 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h40 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 1 |
00:32.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h48 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 8 |
00:30.01 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h04 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 9 |
line 8 |
02:12.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 6 |
01:57.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h26 |
ROCHE Virginy (1964) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
03:24.88 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h52 |
200 Medley Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 7 |
03:29.78 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h39 |
50 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 7 |
line 3 |
00:42.73 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h25 |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:32.83 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h02 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
01:33.17 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h57 |