BOUR Jean-Michel (1959) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
00:40.18 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h27 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 8 |
03:27.83 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h12 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 8 |
01:29.95 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h47 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 2 |
00:42.07 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h27 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
FRIES Nicolas (1984) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 6 |
04:32.84 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
10h09 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 8 |
02:05.32 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h53 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 37 |
line 5 |
01:05.51 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h50 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 47 |
line 1 |
00:25.42 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h24 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
GUERIN Fabrice (1975) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 5 |
02:21.59 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h23 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 6 |
00:30.26 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h50 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 7 |
line 7 |
02:44.95 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 8 |
00:27.12 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h09 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
LEPRINCE Jérôme (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 3 |
00:54.15 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 6 |
00:28.43 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h00 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
01:12.94 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h18 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 28 |
line 7 |
00:29.20 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h53 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 13 |
line 3 |
00:59.76 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h28 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
MEYER Stéphane (1974) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 4 |
00:56.90 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h19 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 6 |
00:55.20 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h52 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:29.09 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 4 |
00:25.23 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h54 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 6 |
00:24.77 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h41 |
NOAL Jean-François (1980) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 12 |
line 3 |
01:09.42 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h21 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 2 |
00:31.48 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h47 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 5 |
01:08.87 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h30 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 41 |
line 6 |
00:24.75 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h18 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h41 |
PELET Eric (1953) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 7 |
01:22.45 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h03 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
01:09.06 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h00 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 6 |
line 8 |
00:33.65 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h26 |
200 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
03:12.70 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h29 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 8 |
00:30.27 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
15h40 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
PIERUCCI Bernard (1964) FRA |
400 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 5 |
line 8 |
06:01.07 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
09h33 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 3 |
02:48.14 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
10h39 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:04.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
RECH Olivier (1973) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 8 |
00:33.02 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 4 |
00:53.90 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h52 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 3 |
01:01.35 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h36 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 35 |
line 5 |
00:24.34 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h11 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h50 |
SCHOUMACHER Michel (1968) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 8 |
line 8 |
01:05.21 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h14 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 18 |
line 3 |
00:37.30 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h36 |
50 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:35.61 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h55 |
100 Medley Men |
|
serie 22 |
line 1 |
01:08.90 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
18h22 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 8 |
00:28.68 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h44 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 7 |
line 4 |
02:03.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
19h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
VISINESCU Adrian (1976) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 3 |
00:58.58 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h19 |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 24 |
line 1 |
00:32.56 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h43 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 5 |
00:54.06 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h52 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 6 |
02:01.89 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h33 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 29 |
line 3 |
00:26.13 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h54 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 11 |
line 4 |
01:51.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 14 |
line 4 |
01:39.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h36 |
WEISSE Gilles (1975) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 21 |
line 5 |
00:36.95 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h40 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 6 |
01:00.24 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h49 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 23 |
line 8 |
02:19.28 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h27 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 25 |
line 8 |
00:32.19 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h49 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 32 |
line 3 |
00:27.28 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h07 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 13 |
line 6 |
01:47.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h34 |
DOUET Fanny (1982) FRA |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 28 |
line 8 |
00:32.93 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h01 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h41 |
FERIR Françoise (1968) FRA |
100 Medley Women |
|
serie 12 |
line 7 |
01:28.56 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
17h10 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 17 |
line 5 |
00:28.22 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h47 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
LASBENNES Edith (1961) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 10 |
line 7 |
00:43.29 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
18h06 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 8 |
line 4 |
03:11.46 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
14h09 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 11 |
line 5 |
01:30.98 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h38 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
01:29.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h52 |
400 Medley Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 2 |
07:04.78 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
14h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 3 |
line 3 |
02:13.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h14 |
LECRAS Karin (1949) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 7 |
00:53.71 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h56 |
200 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 3 |
line 8 |
04:27.91 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
13h45 |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 4 |
line 8 |
02:01.29 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
13h20 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 3 |
line 1 |
02:34.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h14 |
WILCZYNSKI ROSATO Sylvie (1971) FRA |
200 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 6 |
line 2 |
02:51.73 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
16h56 |
100 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 13 |
line 5 |
01:02.12 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
16h24 |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:15.16 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h04 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 4 |
line 1 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h49 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 15 |
line 2 |
01:51.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h50 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 11 |
line 2 |
02:04.50 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h41 |