Start-List by team
CN EPINETTES PARIS
Code structure : 303 - District : ILE-DE-FRANCE (1592) - Department : PARIS (1661)
Number of individual commitments:23
Number of engaged relay:7
ANDRE Frédéric (1980) FRA |
4x50 Medley Men |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
BALOUIN Lionel (1964) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
01:18.27 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h10 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h44 |
CARUEL Ronan (1981) FRA |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 3 |
02:23.14 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h35 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 36 |
line 8 |
00:29.29 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h12 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h44 |
DERET Yann (1978) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 7 |
01:01.92 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 26 |
line 7 |
02:25.86 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h35 |
100 Backstroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:14.15 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
10h32 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 39 |
line 8 |
00:27.26 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h15 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[4 position] |
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
MARIEZ Jean-yves (1963) FRA |
50 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 2 |
00:40.11 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
17h32 |
200 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 11 |
line 7 |
03:27.73 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
15h27 |
100 Breaststroke Men |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:29.70 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h54 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
REGNA Laurent (1979) FRA |
100 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 9 |
line 3 |
01:13.77 |
Jeudi 10 Mars |
15h15 |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 43 |
line 6 |
01:01.59 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
18h01 |
200 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
02:19.97 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
11h38 |
50 Butterfly Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 1 |
00:30.79 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
19h56 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 38 |
line 1 |
00:27.77 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h14 |
4x50 Medley Men |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 2 |
02:14.00 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
20h03 |
4x50 Freestyle Men |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 4 |
01:50.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
16h31 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
SIMON Nicolas (1975) FRA |
100 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 33 |
line 5 |
01:03.80 |
Vendredi 11 Mars |
17h44 |
50 Freestyle Men |
|
serie 31 |
line 5 |
00:28.14 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h06 |
DE MEYER Ulrika (1985) FRA |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[3 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h44 |
FERNANDEZ Julie (1985) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 1 |
01:20.39 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h16 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[2 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
PAROD Julie (1981) FRA |
100 Breaststroke Women |
|
serie 24 |
line 3 |
01:20.67 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
14h09 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 27 |
line 1 |
00:29.86 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h00 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[1 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[3 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 10 |
line 2 |
02:16.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h38 |
RIOU Anne-Lise (1981) FRA |
200 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 14 |
line 2 |
02:43.81 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
09h54 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 11 |
line 5 |
02:22.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h38 |
4x50 Medley Mixt |
[1 position] |
serie 12 |
line 1 |
02:30.00 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
17h44 |
SOUBEYRAND-COSTE Barbara (1986) FRA |
100 Backstroke Women |
|
serie 15 |
line 4 |
01:17.09 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
11h16 |
50 Freestyle Women |
|
serie 23 |
line 5 |
00:32.95 |
Dimanche 13 Mars |
16h55 |
4x50 Freestyle Women |
[4 position] |
serie 5 |
line 3 |
02:18.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
15h52 |
4x50 Freestyle Mixt |
[2 position] |
serie 12 |
line 5 |
02:10.00 |
Samedi 12 Mars |
20h42 |